Skip to content
Mediquest Inc. logo

FEXINOL-M

Other · 10 × 10

Antihistamines, Cough & Cold Other Formulations

FEXINOL-M

Division: Mediquest Inc

Composition
FEXOFENADINE 120MG + MONTELUKAST 10MG
Packing
10 × 10
Dosage form
Other
Category
Antihistamines, Cough & Cold › Other Formulations
HSN code
3004

Product information is provided for trade and PCD franchise enquiries only and is not medical advice. Medicines should be used only as directed by a registered medical practitioner.

More from Antihistamines, Cough & Cold

View all Antihistamines, Cough & Cold →
Other

DOXIFAST-M

DOXYFYLLINE 400MG + MONTELUKAST 10MG

10 × 10 Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Syrup

AMBROLIN-G SYP

EACH 5 ML CONTAINS:TERBUTALINE SULPHATE 1.25 MG, GUAIPHENESIN 50MG +AMBROXOL 15MG

100 ml Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Syrup

COZYSET SYRUP

PHENYL EPHERIN 2.5MG+CPM 1MG+ PARACETAMOL 125MG

60ML Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Tablet

COZYSET TAB

PHENYL EPHERIN 5MG + PARACETAMOL 325MG + CETRIZINE 5MG

10 × 10 Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Tablet

COZYSET-NS TAB

NIMASULIDE 100MG + PHENYLEPHERIN HCL5 MG + LEVOCETIRIZINE DIHYDOCHLORIDE 5MG( BILAYER TABLETS)

10 × 2 × 10 Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Softgel

KOFNO PLUS SOFT GEL

DEXTROMETHORPHEN 10MG + CPM 2MG + PHENYL EPHERINE HCL 5MG SOFTGEL

10 × 10 Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Syrup

KOFNO-AD SYRUP

DEXTROMETHORPHAN 10MG +CPM 2MG + PHENYL EPHERINE 5MG + AMBROXOL 15MG + MENTHOL 1.5MG PER 5ML

100 ml Antihistamines, Cough & Cold
Syrup

KOFNO-D SYP

DEXTROMETHORPHAN+CPM+MENTHOL WITH OUTER CARTON

100 ml Antihistamines, Cough & Cold

PCD Pharma Franchise

Looking for a PCD Pharma Franchise?

Get franchise details, the complete product list and terms for your area. Our team will get in touch.